La Business Class - Standing - Tramway - Parking

  • 75 m²

The 2-room La Business Class - Standing - Tramway - Parking Toulouse apartment enjoys a prime location just 5 minutes' walk from the Château d'Eau. This spacious apartment is situated 4.4 km from Toulouse-Matabiau train station and in close proximity to Ancely bus station.

To keep up with sports routine, access to an ice rink is provided.

A kitchenette is also at guests’ disposal.

The 75 m² apartment lies about 10 minutes by car from the grand neoclassical palace "Place du Capitole" and within 15 minutes' walk of Eglise Sainte-Marguerite. The Pont Neuf is within 4 km of the property. La Business Class - Standing - Tramway - Parking apartment is a 10-minute drive from Blagnac airport.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near La Business Class - Standing - Tramway - Parking Toulouse
Proche Stade Toulousain - Blagnac - Parking
Mobile-only price

Proche Stade Toulousain - Blagnac - Parking

784 m from property
USD 84 USD 76
per night
Espace Evasions Loveroom - L'Eden 20H-9H
Mobile-only price

Espace Evasions Loveroom - L'Eden 20H-9H

1.3 km from property
L'Etoile De Reve-Zenith Avec Parking Gratuit Et 2 Tarasses
Mobile-only price

L'Etoile De Reve-Zenith Avec Parking Gratuit Et 2 Tarasses

9.0
Superb 5 reviews
1.7 km from property
USD 157 USD 141
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift
    • Smoke detectors

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number31555012650D1
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is this spacious La Business Class - Standing - Tramway - Parking apartment placed?
      This spacious La Business Class - Standing - Tramway - Parking apartment lies next to Ancely.
    • What famous attractions are close to La Business Class - Standing - Tramway - Parking apartment?
      Popular spots near La Business Class - Standing - Tramway - Parking apartment include Pierre Baudis Japanese Garden, Les Abattoirs Museum, Let's Jump Trampoline Park Toulouse Amusement Center, among others.
    • What is the time for check-in and check-out at La Business Class - Standing - Tramway - Parking apartment?
      Guests of La Business Class - Standing - Tramway - Parking apartment may check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • What dining options can I find near the apartment?
      For those staying at the apartment, there are numerous renowned restaurants in the vicinity. One such option is restaurant Restaurant Au Fil de l'Eau, which boasts an impressive rating of 8/10 based on reviews. Additionally, restaurant Heroes Coffee is another favored choice with a high 9 rating.
    • Is internet available in this spacious La Business Class - Standing - Tramway - Parking apartment?
      Unfortunately, this spacious La Business Class - Standing - Tramway - Parking apartment doesn't provide Wi-Fi.
    • Does La Business Class - Standing - Tramway - Parking apartment accommodate pets?
      La Business Class - Standing - Tramway - Parking apartment is not pet-friendly.
    • Is there a kitchen in this spacious La Business Class - Standing - Tramway - Parking apartment?
      At this spacious La Business Class - Standing - Tramway - Parking apartment, guests will find a fully equipped kitchen with kitchenware and a dishwasher.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    La Business Class - Standing - Tramway - Parking Toulouse

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close